Seleção Oficial de Berlim | 2015

BERLINALE 2015

Berlinale 2015 | Seleção Oficial

Filme de Abertura
NOBODY WANTS THE NIGHT | Isabel Coixet

Competição | Urso de Ouro
13 MINUTES | Oliver Hirschbiegel
45 YEARS | Andrew Haigh
AFERIM! | Radu Jude
AS WE WERE DREAMING | Andreas Dresen
BIG FATHER, SMALL FATHER AND OTHER STORIES | Phan Dang Di
BODY | Małgorzata Szumowska
CHASUKE’S JOURNEY | Sabu
CINDERELLA | Kenneth Branagh
EISENSTEIN IN GUANAJUATO | Peter Greenaway
EL BOTÓN DE NÁCAR | Patricio Guzmàn
EL-CLUB | Pablo Larrain
EVERYTHING WILL BE FINE | Wim Wenders
GONE WITH THE BULLETS | Jiang Wen
IXCANUL VOLCANO | Jayro Bustamente
JOURNAL D’UNE FEMME DE CHAMBRE | Benoit Jacquot
KNIGHT OF CUPS | Terrence Malick
MR. HOLMES | Bill Condon
QUEEN OF THE DESERT | Werner Herzog
SWORN VIRGIN | Laura Bispuri
TAXI | Jafar Panahi
UNDER ELECTRIC CLOUDS | Aleksey German Jr.
VICTORIA | Sebastian Schipper

Sessões Especiais
50 TONS DE CINZA | Sam Taylor-Johnson
ARE YOU HERE | Matthew Weiner
GREENERY WILL BLOOM AGAIN | Ermano Olmi
LA BOHÈME | Mark Dornford-May
LIFE | Anton Corbijn
LOVE & MERCY | Bill Pohlad
SELMA | Ava DuVernay
THE LOOK OF SILENCe | Joshua Oppenheimer
THE SEVENTH FIRE | Jack Pettibone
VIRGIN MOUNTAIN | Dagur Kári
WOMAN IN GOLD | Simon Curtis

Panorama Internacional
STUDIO 54 | Mark Christopher
600 MILLAS | Gabriel Ripstein
A MINOR LEAP DOWN | Hamed Rajabi
ANGELICA | Mitchel Lichtenstein
AUSÊNCIA | Chico Teixeira
BIZARRE | Etienne Faure
B-MOVIE: LUST & SOUND IN WEST-BERLIN | Jörg A. Hoppe, Klaus Maeck, Heiko Lang
CENSORED VOICES | Mor Loushy
CHORUS | François Delisle
COBAIN: MONTAGE OF HECK | Brett Morgen
DANIEL’S WORLD | Veronika Lišková
DORA ODER DIE SEXUELLEN NEUROSEN UNSERER ELTERN | Stina Werenfels
DYKE HARD | Bitte Andersson
EL HOMBRE NUEVO | Aldo Garay
EL INCENDIO | Juan Schnitman
FASSBINDER – TO LOVE WITHOUT DEMANDS | Christian Braad Thomsen
FEELINGS ARE FACTS | Jack Walsh
HAFTANLAGE 4614 | Jan Soldat
HÄRTE | Rosa von Praunheim
HOW TO WIN AT CHECKERS | Josh Kim
I AM MICHAEL | Justin Kelly
IRAQI ODYSSEY | Samir
JIA ZHANG-KE, UM HOMEM DE FENYANG | Walter Salles
LOVE, THEFT AND OTHER ENTANGLEMENTS | Muayad Alayan
MARIPOSA | Marco Berger
MEURTRE À PACOT | Raoul Peck
MISFITS | Jannik Splidsboel
MY NAME IS ANNEMARIE SCHWARZENBACH | Véronique Aubouy
NASTY BABY | Sebàstian Silva
NED RIFLE | Hal Hartley
NECKTIE YOUTH | Sibs Shongwe-La Mer
ODE TO MY FATHER | JK Youn
OUT OF MY HAND | Takeshi Fukunaga
OUT OF NATURE | Ole Giæver, Marte Vold
PARADISE IN SERVICE | Doze Niu Chen-Zer
PETTING ZOO | Micah Magee
PIONEER HEROES | Natalya Kudryashova
QUE HORAS ELA VOLTA? | Anna Muylaert
SANGUE AZUL | Lirio Ferreira
STORIES OF OUR LIVES | Jim Chuchu
SUMÉ – THE SOUND OF A REVOLUTION | Inuk Silis Høegh
TELL SPRING NOT TO COME THIS YEAR | Saeed Taji Farouky, Michael McEvoy
THANATOS DRUNK | Chang Tso-Chi
THE BLUE HOUR | Anucha Boonyawatana
THE SEA IS BEHIND | Hicham Lasri
THE SUMMER OF SANGAILE | Alanté Kavaïté
THE YES MEN ARE REVOLTING | Laura Nix, Andy Bichlbaum, Mike Bonanno
UNE JEUNESSE ALLEMANDE | Jean-Gabriel Périot
WHAT HAPPENED, MISS SIMONE? | Liz Garbus
WHY ME? | Tudur Giurgiu

Forum
AN ACTOR’S REVENGE | Kon Ichikawa
ATOM HEART MOTHER | Ali Amahdzadeh
BEIRA-MAR | Filipe Matzembacher, Marcio Reolon
BEN ZAKEN | Efrat Corem
BRASIL S/A | Marcelo Pedroso
CINEMA: A PUBLIC AFFAIR | Tatiana Brandrup
CONFLAGRATION | Kon Ichikawa
COUNTING | Jem Cohen
CUATRO CONTRA EL MUNDO | Alejandro Galindo
DARI MARUSAN | Izumi Takahashi
EL COMPLEJO DE DINERO | Juan Rodrigáñez
END OF WINTER | Kim Dae-hwan
EXOTICA, EROTICA, ETC. | Evangelia Kranioti
FLOTEL EUROPA | Vladimir Tomic
FREIE ZEITEN | Janina Herhoffer
H. | Rania Attieh, Daniel Garcia
HAND GESTURES | Francesco Clerici
HEDI SCHNEIDER STECKT FEST | Sonja Heiss
HER BROTHER | Kon Ichikawa
HISTOIRE DE JUDAS | Rabah Ameur-Zaïmeche
HOTLINE | Silvina Landsmann
JOE BULLET | Louis de Witt
JOURNEY INTO POST-HISTORY | Vincent Dieutre
K | Emyr ap Richard, Darhad Erdenibulag
KOZA | Ivan Ostrochovský
LA MALDAD | Joshua Gil
LE MUJER DE BARRO | Sergio Castro, San Martín
MAR | Dominga Sotomayor
MEMORIES OF OVERDEVELOPMENT REDUX III | Kidlat Tahimik
NUCLEAR NATION 2 | Atsushi Funahashi
OUT OF THE FOREST | Limor Pinhasov Ben Yosef, Yaron Kaftori Ben Yosef
PORTRAIT OF THE ARTIST | Antoine Barraud
QUEEN OF EARTH | Alex Ross Perry
RABO DE PEIXE | Joaquim Pinto, Nuno Leonel
STRANGE VICTORY | Leo Hurwitz
SUEÑAN LOS ANDROIDES | Ion de Sosa
SUPERWELT | Karl Markovics
THE 81ST BLOW | Vários Diretores
THE BODA BODA THIEVES | Yes! That’s Us
THE DAYS RUN AWAY LIKE WILD HORSES OVER THE HILLS | Marcin Malaszczak
THE FORBIDDEN ROOM | Guy Maddin
THE GIGANTIC FURROWING OF THE GROUND | Claire Angelini
THE GULLS | Ella Manzheeva
THE NIGHT AND THE KID | David Yon
THE SIREN OF FASO FANI | Michael K. Zongo
THE VALLEY | Ghassan Salhab
THE VOICE OF WATER | Masashi Yamamoto
TWENTY-EIGHT NIGHTS AND A POEM | Akram Zaatari
ÜBER DIE JAHRE | Nikolaus Geyrhalter
UMBANGO | Tonie van der Merwe
UNTIL I LOSE MY BREATH | Emine Emel Balcı
VIOLENCIA | Jorge Forero
ZÜRICH | Sacha Polak

Article Tags:
Article Categories:
FESTIVAIS

Deixe uma resposta